UserWii Code
Alakaizer1473285599517453
Amestis2752450878496673
Biafra Republic2024405367504851
bioshockedcriticjrr3305039524171284
bkd697731083853340477
BobisOnlyBob4101087956028931
Darth Rahu1035684568567455
Doctor Professor6427532288048805
DOOM GUY1236485261959071
DustyDrB0514340500177520
GlenTheFox0378264661961682
Gneekman5607002945355510
Grayjack7594574760320552
haxxorzd00d3744448870525744
Indy_no1657560265375317
Ing Gerund8919303433670145
Irridium4833410313863046
jamail778897995866029957
JediMB8831270160125660
johnpeno194054910984249973
LeeHarveyO0391367768362633
LooK iTz Jinjo0429306992841777
Lucane8436140014026742
Luffy Foxtrot3078425104342554
Mstrswrd8546087720708038
Nasrin5510249915008767
Nickthequick4595491137367816
Nivag the Owl2005465501247326
Padwolf5224606269906879
PapaGamer8536585877245875
PhunkyPhazon3964831561412585
RADIALTHRONE16330422540544928
Razeil7224025383157619
Semi-DemiFiend1089565969525574
ShakerSilver0431121448738465
SilverUchiha0903705290337837
StormShaun6371199866093436
The Hungry Samurai2177710701875110
Timboman1270550560169605
TimeLord8960804763127413
Ulquiorra4sama1510570378354659
ultimateownage1440926946803708
VinLAURiA3605865476125861
WOPR7620434758453776
xCraig1860335003192248
XenoPenumbra4070388435701443
Xerosch3328662783901347
ZodiacMaster1017794086728621605
These lists are compiled from our user profiles. If you'd like to be listed, just update your profile to include your Xbox Live, PSN, Wii, and/or Steam information and you'll show up. You might also want to check out the top games of our community members.